Fiber Optic Transceivers

fiber optic transceivers

Lotuscope fiber optic transceivers are widely used in telecommunication and data networks, we manufacture, develop and sell the fiber optic transceivers for PON, Enterprises networks and FTTx, our optical fiber transceivers products are used by customers from all over the world.

Our R&D team consist of more than 50 experienced engineers and scientists, they master the skills and knowledge of fiber optic transceivers manufacturing, design and development. We currently supply different transceivers covering from low data rate to 10G and 40G, products include 1X9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,Xenpak,X2 and GBIC.

sfp transceiversSFP Transceiver
GLC SX MM,Cisco,GLC LH SM,GLC T,SFP,Compatible,GLC ZX SM,CWDM SFP,DWDM,GLC ZX SM, GLC-BX-U,GLC-BX-D, GLC FE 100BX U,GLC FE 100BX D,GLC FE 100FX,LX,EX,ZX, CWDM SFP 1470,1490,1510,1530,CWDM SFP 1550,1570,1590,1610. Buy the SFP transceivers Cisco compatible from the original manufacturer could save you much, delivery is directly from stock to worldwide by express.
sfp plusSFP+ 10G Transceivers
SFP 10G SR,SFP+,Cisco,Compatible,SFP Plus,SFP 10G LR, SFP 10G ER,SFP 10G LRM, competitive prices and fast delivery from stock, buying the SFP+ transceivers from direct manufacturer could save you big amount of money and you can enjoy the fast delivery by express (DHL, Fedex, UPS).
xfp transceiversXFP Transceivers
XFP-10G-MM-SR, Cisco,compatible,XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GER-OC192IR, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, fast shipping of the XFP 10G transceivers to worldwide customers from direct Cisco XFP manufacturer, goods shipped from warehouse by international express DHL,UPS,Fedex, unbeatable prices with reliable quality.
x2 transceiversX2 Transceivers
X2 10GB SR,X2 10GB LR,ER,ZR,Cisco,Compatible,China manufacturer, supplier, Buy high quality Cisco X2 from original Cisco X2 manufacturer. 100% Cisco compatible. Competitive prices. Fast shipping to worldwide customers via express, good shipped from stock, save you time and money.
gbic transceiversGBIC Transceivers
GBIC,Copper,CWDM,Cisco,Compatible,WS-g5483,WS-G5484,WS-G5486,WS-G5487,CWDM GBIC,1470,1490,1510,CWDM GBIC,1530,1550,1570,1590,1610, single mode GBIC, multimode GBIC, here is the direct manufacturer of the GBIC transceivers, Lotuscope.com offer good prices GBIC modules from stock to ship promptly to customers from all over the world, good prices, reliable quality.
xenpak transceiversXenpak Transceivers
Xenpak transceivers, 10GB Xenpak, SR, LR, ER, ZR, DWDM, China, Cisco, Compatible, Lotuscope Inc. supplies the Xenpak transceivers that is fully compatible with Cisco and other companies’ equipment, we ship the Xenpak transceivers from stock to worldwide customers by express, now you can buy low price brand new Xenpak 10GB transceivers directly from the manufacturer and save you the money and time.

Newsletter

Subscribe to our e-Updates and keep abreast of our portal news.

Subcribe
Our Products Fiber Transceivers

Share on:

Wordwide perspectives

We have representatives in different places of the world.