Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW,1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m

Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW

Buy low price and quality Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW from stock, get Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW from direct manufacturer and supplier, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW descriptions
This Cisco compliant DS-SFP-FCGE-SW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The DS-SFP-FCGE-SW transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The DS-SFP-FCGE-SW is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Transceiver specifications
Connector type: SFP
Device model: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Products Application: 1000BASE-SX
Product data-rate: 1Gbps
Working Wavelength: 850nm
Maximum working span: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just send us a message and tell us about the fiber transceivers you need.

Transceivers Cisco SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-SW,1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m

Share on:

Wordwide perspectives

We have representatives in different places of the world.