Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH,GE SFP 1310nm 10km

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH

Buy low price and quality Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH from stock, get Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH from direct manufacturer and supplier, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH descriptions
This Cisco compliant 10720-GE-SFP-LH is a GE SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 10720-GE-SFP-LH transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 10720-GE-SFP-LH is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH Transceiver specifications
Connector type: SFP
Device model: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Products Application:
Product data-rate:
Working Wavelength: 1310nm
Maximum working span: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just send us a message and tell us about the fiber transceivers you need.

Transceivers Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH,GE SFP 1310nm 10km

Share on:

Wordwide perspectives

We have representatives in different places of the world.