CWDM-SFP-1550,Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km

CWDM-SFP-1550

CWDM-SFP-1550 is Cisco 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module, Lotuscope.com is a leading manufacturer & supplier of CWDM-SFP-1550 transceivers. We have a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1550 transceivers in stock and can ship the CWDM-SFP-1550 transceivers to you quickly from stock All of our CWDM-SFP-1550 transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1550 transceivers to work in your system. Buy the CWDM-SFP-1550 from us the direct manufacturer will save you much and you will receive the transceivers quickly by worldwide express (DHL, UPS, Fedex).

Our CWDM SFP 1550 fiber optic transceivers are strictly made according to the industrial and international standards, they are compatible to use with the equipment and devices from Cisco and other manufacturers. We have these CWDM SFP 1550 transceivers in stock for immediate delivery. These products are excellent compatibility and pretty good prices.

CWDM SFP 1550 specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Home

Share on:

Wordwide perspectives

We have representatives in different places of the world.